Kealeboga Masango Biography, Age, Instagram Fakaza

Kealeboga Masango Biography, Age, Instagram Fakaza

KEALEBOGA MASANGO BIOGRAPHY, AGE, REAL NAME, EDUCATION, ORIGIN, INSTAGRAM, & HER CAREER AT RHYTHM CITY

Kealeboga Masango Biography : Kealeboga Masango is a well-known South African actress who was born in 2003.

She rose to prominence after landing the part of Zinhle Ngobese in the popular Mzansi TV show Rhythm City.

Below, we shall discuss Kealeboga Masango’s Biography, Age, Instagram, and Career At Rhythm City, among other things.

Kealeboga Masango is the Rhthym City TV series’s daughter of Khulekani aka Mncedisi Shabangu and Nandi aka Nompilo Gwala.

CHECK OUT KEALEBOGA MASANGO BIOGRAPHY BELOW

REAL NAME

The Rhythm City star’s stage name is Zinhle Ngobese, but her real name is Kealeboga Masango.

The talented and youthful actress took on the stage persona and made the fans of Rhythm City adore both her stage persona and her stage role.

AGE

Kealeboga aka Zinhle was born in 2003, making the young starlet 17 years old unintentionally.

ORIGIN

Kealeboga originated from a village of a popular town named Umlazi, Kwazulu-Natal in South Africa.

EDUCATION PROFILE OF KEALEBOGA MASANGO

Despite the fact that she currently has a role that could change her life, the female celebrity chose to continue her schooling.

She attended Mduku High School, which ROCKS.

She completed her academic degree at the well-known (UNISA) University of South Africa.

Kealeboga Masango is a graduate and alumnus of UNISA notwithstanding his tender age.

INSTAGRAM

Kealeboga is also active on social media, but she has a relatively limited social life. S

He chooses to share photographs of her life and job on her Instagram account.

She may have a constraint, as she once stated with fans on Instagram that she is not entirely prepared for online presence due to the fact that she is still a child.

Another South African celebrity and model, Nompilo Gwala, updated a video of them both at the studio, a behind-the-scenes session.

The video depicts Kealeboga telling her followers and supporters that she does not yet have an Instagram account.

She also stated that she does not currently have an Instagram account because she is anti-social.

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*